Preekrooster

Hieronder vind u het preekrooster voor de komende periode.

 

Nieuwjaarsdag 1-1-2023 10:00 Dhr. J. Baan, Giessenburg
Nieuwjaarsdag 1-1-2023 18:30 Ds. A.J. Krol, Gorinchem
8-1-2023 10:00 Dhr. R. Koelewijn, Bunschoten
8-1-2023 18:30 Ds. E. van Rooijen, Noordeloos
15-1-2023 10:00 Ds. P. Busstra, Apeldoorn
15-1-2023 18:30 Ds. J. Veltrop, Vianen
HA 22-1-2023 10:00 Ds. T.A. Viezee, Houten
HA 22-1-2023 18:30 Ds. H.J. van Helden, Amsterdam
29-1-2023 10:00 Ds. B.H. Steenwijk, Nijkerk
29-1-2023 18:30 Prop. A. de Vreugd, Amsterdam
5-2-2023 10:00 Ds. J.W.W. Glashouwer, Amersfoort
5-2-2023 18:30 Dhr. J.W. den Besten, Hattem
12-2-2023 10:00 Prop. A.N.J. Scheer, Huizen
12-2-2023 18:30 Ds. G.J. Lakerveld, Zeewolde
19-2-2023 10:00 Ds. T.A. Viezee, Houten
19-2-2023 18:30 Ds. J.M. Batteau, Nieuwegein
26-2-2023 10:00 Ds. P.G. Vellekoop, Maarssenbroek
26-2-2023 18:30 Ds. H.J. van Helden, Amsterdam
5-3-2023 10:00 Dhr. R. Koelewijn, Bunschoten
5-3-2023 18:30 Ds. T. Kamp, Kampen
Biddag 8-3-2023 19:30 Ds. W.J. van der Linde, Barneveld
12-3-2023 10:00 Dhr. J.W. den Besten, Hattem
12-3-2023 18:30 Ds. K.D. van den Hout, Woudrichem
19-3-2023 10:00 Ds. T.A. Viezee, Houten
19-3-2023 18:30 Ds. E. Versloot, Woerden
Zomertijd 26-3-2023 10:00 Ds. E.A.W. Mouissie, Rotterdam
Zomertijd 26-3-2023 18:30 Ds. F.E. Schneider, Breukelen
2-4-2023 10:00 Ds. P.G. Vellekoop, Maarssenbroek
2-4-2023 18:30 Dhr. J. Veltrop, Vianen
Goede Vrijdag 7-4-2023 19:30 Ds. T. Veenstra, Kampen
1e Paasdag 9-4-2023 10:00 Ds. J.W.W. Glashouwer, Amersfoort
1e Paasdag 9-4-2023 18:30 Ds. M. van der Zwan, Westbroek
16-4-2023 10:00 Ds. T.A. Viezee, Houten
16-4-2023 18:30 Dhr. J.W. den Besten, Hattem
23-4-2023 10:00 Ds. W. van Dijk, Bunschoten
23-4-2023 18:30 Ds. H.J. van Helden, Amsterdam
30-4-2023 10:00 Dhr. J. Veltrop, Vianen
30-4-2023 18:30 Geen dienst ivm tentdienst
7-5-2023 10:00 Ds. P.G. Vellekoop, Maarssenbroek
7-5-2023 18:30 Dhr. R. Koelewijn, Bunschoten
HA 14-5-2023 10:00 Ds. W.J. van der Linde, Barneveld
HA 14-5-2023 18:30 Ds. K.D. van den Hout, Woudrichem
Hemelvaart 18-5-2023 10:00 Ds. F.R. Bruintjes, Kampen
21-5-2023 10:00 Ds. P. Egberts, Westbroek
21-5-2023 18:30 Ds. H. van der Velde, Voorthuizen
1e Pinksterdag 28-5-2023 10:00 Ds. T.A. Viezee, Houten
1e Pinksterdag 28-5-2023 18:30 Ds. A.J. Krol, Gorinchem
4-6-2023 10:00 Dhr. J.W. den Besten, Hattem
4-6-2023 18:30 Ds. G.J. Lakerveld, Zeewolde
11-6-2023 10:00 Ds. W. Smouter, Apeldoorn
11-6-2023 18:30 Ds. J.A.C. Weij, Kampen
18-6-2023 10:00 Ds. W.J. van der Linde, Barneveld
18-6-2023 18:30 Dhr. J. Baan, Giessenburg
25-6-2023 10:00 Ds. T. Kamp, Kampen
25-6-2023 18:30 Drs. D.A. Lagewaard, Renkum
2-7-2023 10:00 Dhr. J.W. den Besten, Hattem
2-7-2023 18:30 Dhr. J. Veltrop, Vianen
HA 9-7-2023 10:00 Ds. W. van Dijk, Bunschoten
HA 9-7-2023 18:30 Ds. J. Winter, Bunschoten
16-7-2023 10:00 Ds. T. Veenstra, Kampen
16-7-2023 18:30 Ds. J.H. Biewenga, Emmeloord
23-7-2023 10:00 Dhr. G.J. van Dijke, Arkel
23-7-2023 18:30 Ds. J.A.C. Weij, Kampen
30-7-2023 10:00 Dhr. B.J. Blaauwendraad, Culemborg
30-7-2023 18:30 Dhr. C.G. Hoogendoorn, Amersfoort
6-8-2023 10:00 Dhr. G.J. van Dijke, Arkel
6-8-2023 18:30 Dhr. J.W. den Besten, Hattem
13-8-2023 10:00 Dhr. J. Grootendorst, Maartensdijk
13-8-2023 18:30 Dr. C.T. de Groot, Nunspeet
20-8-2023 10:00 Dr. P. Veldhuizen, Leerdam
20-8-2023 18:30 Ds. C.M. van der Klis, Nijkerk
27-8-2023 10:00 Dhr. R. Koelewijn, Bunschoten
27-8-2023 18:30 Ds. J.M. Batteau, Nieuwegein
HA 3-9-2023 10:00 Ds. P.G. Vellekoop, Maarssenbroek
HA 3-9-2023 18:30 Ds. F.E. Schneider, Breukelen
10-9-2023 10:00 Dhr. J.W. den Besten, Hattem
10-9-2023 18:30 Ds. W. van Dijk, Bunschoten
17-9-2023 10:00 Prop. A. de Vreugd, Amsterdam
17-9-2023 18:30 Ds. K.D. van den Hout, Woudrichem
24-9-2023 10:00 Dhr. J. Grootendorst, Maartensdijk
24-9-2023 18:30 Ds. T. Veenstra, Kampen
1-10-2023 10:00 Ds. P.G. Vellekoop, Maarssenbroek
1-10-2023 18:30 Drs. D.A. Lagewaard, Renkum
8-10-2023 10:00 Dhr. R. Koelewijn, Bunschoten
8-10-2023 18:30 Ds. G.J. Lakerveld, Zeewolde
15-10-2023 10:00 Ds. T. Kamp, Kampen
15-10-2023 18:30 Dhr. J.W. den Besten, Hattem
22-10-2023 10:00 Dhr. G.J. van Dijke, Arkel
22-10-2023 18:30 Ds. J. Winter, Bunschoten
Wintertijd 29-10-2023 10:00 Ds. J.M. Batteau, Nieuwegein
Wintertijd 29-10-2023 18:30 Ds. E. Versloot, Woerden
Dankdag 1-11-2023 19:30 Ds. D.G.F. de Bree, Utrecht
5-11-2023 10:00 Ds. B.H. Steenwijk, Nijkerk
5-11-2023 18:30 Prop. A.N.J. Scheer, Huizen
HA 12-11-2023 10:00 Ds. H.J. Zuidhof, Urk
HA 12-11-2023 18:30 Ds. F.E. Schneider, Breukelen
19-11-2023 10:00 Ds. P.G. Vellekoop, Maarssenbroek
19-11-2023 18:30 Dhr. J. Schep, Gorinchem
26-11-2023 10:00 Ds. N.J. Dekker, Almkerk
26-11-2023 18:30 Dhr. R. Koelewijn, Bunschoten
3-12-2023 10:00 Ds. B.J. Eikelboom, Rotterdam
3-12-2023 18:30 Drs. D.A. Lagewaard, Renkum
10-12-2023 10:00 Ds. P. Egberts, Westbroek
10-12-2023 18:30 Dhr. J. Baan, Giessenburg
17-12-2023 10:00 Dhr. J.W. Ploeg, Heukelum
17-12-2023 18:30 Ds. C.M. van der Klis, Nijkerk
24-12-2023 10:00 Ds. S. Griffioen, Eemdijk
24-12-2023 17:00 Kinderkerstfeest
1e kerstdag 25-12-2023 10:00 Dhr. R. Koelewijn, Bunschoten
Oudjaarsdag 31-12-2023 10:00 Dhr. J. Grootendorst, Maartensdijk
Oudjaarsdag 31-12-2023 18:30 Dhr. C.G. Hoogendoorn, Amersfoort